TymblHub

© 2026 TymblHub

Connective Links technology

Management Consulting
1–2 yrsChennai, India
1–6 yrsChennai, India

Frequently asked questions about Connective Links technology

What does Connective Links technology do?

Connective Links technology is a leading company in the Management Consulting sector. It provides innovative solutions to clients across multiple industries globally.

Where is Connective Links technology headquartered?

Connective Links technology is headquartered in India. The company operates across multiple locations in India and internationally.

How many employees does Connective Links technology have?

Connective Links technology employs a large number of professionals worldwide. The company continues to grow and regularly hires across various functions and geographies.

When was Connective Links technology founded?

Connective Links technology was founded in several decades ago. Over the years it has grown into a globally recognised organisation in the Management Consulting space.

Who is the CEO of Connective Links technology?

The CEO of Connective Links technology is its leadership team. The leadership team is committed to driving innovation and employee growth.

Is Connective Links technology a good place to work?

Connective Links technology is widely regarded as a strong employer in the Management Consulting sector. The company offers structured career paths, learning programmes, and a collaborative work environment.

What is the hiring process at Connective Links technology?

The hiring process at Connective Links technology typically includes an online application, aptitude or technical assessments, and multiple interview rounds. The process varies by role and experience level.

Does Connective Links technology hire freshers?

Yes, Connective Links technology actively recruits freshers through campus placement programmes and graduate hiring drives. Entry-level roles are available across technology, business, and operations functions.

What are the career growth opportunities at Connective Links technology?

Connective Links technology invests in employee development through structured learning platforms, mentorship programmes, and internal mobility. Employees can advance across technical, managerial, and leadership tracks.

What benefits does Connective Links technology offer to employees?

Connective Links technology offers a comprehensive benefits package that typically includes health insurance, paid leave, retirement benefits, and learning allowances. Specific benefits may vary by location and role level.