TymblHub

© 2026 TymblHub

BHIVE WORKSPACE

1–3 yrsMumbai, India
1–4 yrsBengaluru, India

Frequently asked questions about BHIVE WORKSPACE

What does BHIVE WORKSPACE do?

BHIVE WORKSPACE is a leading company in the technology sector. It provides innovative solutions to clients across multiple industries globally.

Where is BHIVE WORKSPACE headquartered?

BHIVE WORKSPACE is headquartered in India. The company operates across multiple locations in India and internationally.

How many employees does BHIVE WORKSPACE have?

BHIVE WORKSPACE employs a large number of professionals worldwide. The company continues to grow and regularly hires across various functions and geographies.

When was BHIVE WORKSPACE founded?

BHIVE WORKSPACE was founded in several decades ago. Over the years it has grown into a globally recognised organisation in the technology space.

Who is the CEO of BHIVE WORKSPACE?

The CEO of BHIVE WORKSPACE is its leadership team. The leadership team is committed to driving innovation and employee growth.

Is BHIVE WORKSPACE a good place to work?

BHIVE WORKSPACE is widely regarded as a strong employer in the technology sector. The company offers structured career paths, learning programmes, and a collaborative work environment.

What is the hiring process at BHIVE WORKSPACE?

The hiring process at BHIVE WORKSPACE typically includes an online application, aptitude or technical assessments, and multiple interview rounds. The process varies by role and experience level.

Does BHIVE WORKSPACE hire freshers?

Yes, BHIVE WORKSPACE actively recruits freshers through campus placement programmes and graduate hiring drives. Entry-level roles are available across technology, business, and operations functions.

What are the career growth opportunities at BHIVE WORKSPACE?

BHIVE WORKSPACE invests in employee development through structured learning platforms, mentorship programmes, and internal mobility. Employees can advance across technical, managerial, and leadership tracks.

What benefits does BHIVE WORKSPACE offer to employees?

BHIVE WORKSPACE offers a comprehensive benefits package that typically includes health insurance, paid leave, retirement benefits, and learning allowances. Specific benefits may vary by location and role level.